onsdag 7 november 2018

Most awesome Christofer Döss Sex Exhib nude walk











Summer of 2017 I made the most awesome of all nude walks I have ever made, walking totally naked from my apartment down to the center of Iggesund, where I live - and back! ❤❤❤

Before I decided to go down all the way to downtown I went to and around every each and one of the five (!) blocks that are in my closest neighborhood, filming myself too every once in a while – and lots of people are living in all of them.

This was a Friday night at only 1-2 o’clock so a lot of people could’ve been outside and around and everywhere I went there were streetlamps lighting my way and showing my naked body!

On my awesome nude walk I passed, in this order, the bank and the pharmacy, the bathhouse, the center performing stage and center fountain. I passed one of the two bus stop shelters in the center, People’s House and the other bus stop shelter, the library, another set of center apartment houses also filming myself again. I passed a pizzeria and the grocery store, the elderly housing center, the health center’s and pharmacy’s dock and the youth hostel.

Then heading back home I made a cum video, me lying on a bench beneath a lit street lamp fully visible for anyone that might have passed on the street or the pavement!

A couple of cars were driving around downtown during my nude walk and I could hear people talking from a distance but besides that there were no folks out at all, baring in mind this was indeed a Friday night, so there could’ve been a lot of people on the move too…

All in all this was about, more or less, a one hour awesome awesome awesome nude walk – the best awesome nude walk off them all, by far, I have ever ever performed! Indeed!
❤❤❤☺☺☺👍👍👍

Here are all files, pix and vidz:
http://www.dropbox.com/sh/3zxpkw5az8uy85r/AACf_bsOBQCSELNnTITyowtRa?dl=0



PS
If you recognize this blog post, that's because it was previously published on my third Blogspot blog that was shut down.

You can also read this again on my WordPress blog: https://sexexhibchristoferdossblog.wordpress.com/2017/08/21/christofer-doss-most-awesome-nude-walk/

lördag 6 oktober 2018

Christofer Döss exhibitionist Quora answer

I just answered a question, from my public Christofer Döss Sexhib account on Quora:

What is an exhibitionist?

"An exhibitionist can be just like me.

I am a free spirit, an artist soul expressing my emotions and true inner human being with my naked body. I’m also a sexual exhibitionist and a bisexual life enjoying nude model loving to be sexually exposed publicly online. ❤❤❤

Publishing sexy nude pix and hot cum vidz of myself and telling the world who I really am on public websites is not just a turn-on for me it also has become a way of life for the last decade — a beautiful, wonderful and really really REALLY awesome life.

The best thing is that my thousands of world wide fans loves it as much as I do, and they let me know that, like hundreds of times a day — and the amount of fans grows from day to day.

What can I say more than I really enjoy this life — or as I use to tag: #LoveThisLife.

/Christofer Döss Sex Exhib aka nakencrille"

I also added this shot from yesterday with a link to this my blog.












My Christofer Döss pix 75,000 views

75,000 views

My Christofer Döss Sex Exhib album pix exposed by @GuysAreExposed (Twitter), with awesomly over 75,000 views on #Flickr (the album itself, only 126 though)!
Sooo loooooving it! 😍😍😍

https://www.flickr.com/photos/149886424@N08/sets/72157666755850618/




Those pix now also awesomly publicly exposed on Facebook:





Me Christofer Döss nude walks

Never gotten caught. 

In that sense, but I have had lots of people watching me and seeing me and meeting me nude and camera posing on my many nude walks. Every time they have said like Hello and kept on walking, like meeting a naked man outdoors was the most natural thing to do.

Once a man came by on his bicycle on the road, while I was taking nude selfies in a park (pic). He turned around twice just to see more of me... Hot indeed! 💦💦💦

Also had neighbours watching me naked in the public stairway and on my balcony (watching me play with myself).




lördag 29 september 2018

Christofer Döss exhib blog comment...

Below is a comment I made on a blog post titled 'Are you an exhibitionist?'.

"Couldn't agree more with David Haazen!

Sexual exhibitionism is the spice that flavours the curry dish and nothing else - at least for me.

I am a proud sexual exhibitionist and I love walking around naked in more or less public places, indoors and outdoors, taking nude photos of myself and sharing them with those who wanna watch me on PM and sharing it publicly online.

I'm definitely not one of those who wanna shock the unexpected viewer and get turned on by that. Matter of fact I don't wanna meet anyone at all when I'm on my nude walks, and take precautions therefor.

I love when I get nice and awesome comments about my pix and vidz from my thousands of fans all over the world - and I get them all the time!

A few examples:
'Hey Christofer. I love your full frontal nudes!
You making my day so sexy and hot mmmmm
Dear Christofer, I find your sexual side to be very interesting
Yummm nice
Du är en snygg man Chris
I love all ur pix
Mmmmm very sexy hot baby want u so bad
Nice picture
Wowwww
Wow sååå läckert
So Fuckin Sexy
Nice ass mmmm
Love them wish I was closer
Nice Christofer thanks
Åhhh Nice! Läckert
I LOVE seeing you naked Mmmm! :)
I will have wet dreams about your sexy naked body, I'm sure!
Hey chris thank you so much for the show, i really love it.
THANKS, Christofer! Seeing you naked turns me on!!
Vad nice! Snygg rumpa har du också!
Hello handsome how are you doing?
Happy Birthday Stud! Lets see yah in your Birthday suit, ;)
Great pics you posted, woof dude
Hoooooot baby!
Sjukt fräsch!!
Hope ur enjoying your Birthday Sexy
Very adventurous!
I want u sooooo much
Naughty and naked Chris
Ure very hot!
NICE!
You're so cute
I wanna see you so bad!
Hej... jäklar så sexigt!'

I end this with a very much appropriate quote, from a health website:
'Exhibitionism is not just about the thrill of getting caught, it’s about being seen, admired, loved and appreciated.'
~ health.am

Best regards!
/Christofer Döss Sexual Exhibitionist, Sweden"


torsdag 27 september 2018

Christofer Döss Sex Exhib fan comments [2 / 30]

Fan comments [2 / 30]

Like I said earlier, I have thousands of fans all over the world, who loves my pix and vidz. From them I have gotten very positive comments every day for the past 7-8 years.

On my latest shut downed blog I had 20 pages/blog posts filled with comments that I had received just like these below.

Here are a more lovely, all new, comments:

Your latest pics show a new smile.
I can't explain it, but a smile that is more "I'm content and happy.  I love being nude and any worries I used to have are gone".  Before you smiled but more a smile that said, "I'm happy and I'll be happier if I make it back home without being seen".
So, I get hard looking at you naked, outside, exposed and cumming.

Oh vad jag vill känna ditt fantastiska sprut i min mun!!!

Awesome!!! You are one of my favorite guys to watch cum. You shoot so much!!!

I'd look to see you play with your ass. You're so freaking handsome you be fun no matter what position you're in!

Du får gärna fylla min mun med din sperma!

Christofer keep posting on the  private group keep the posts you make cumming

Horny today I see. You sexy Man

You are so beautiful!

Mmm vill suga din kuk tills jag får känna dej spruta rakt in i min mun !

Love your nakedness. And especially that talent of far shooting cum

So hot daamn i need u now in my bed plz

Yes baby shoot it in my mouth on my face all over my teddies baby you have a sexy Dick makes me so hard I want to swallow your sperm baby

Ure so fuckin hot baby omggg

Your constant exposure is so hot Christofer!
I would love to have you here enjoying my cock in public and taking lots of pics.

Wow ! TACK ! Känns som tidig julafton!!!

I've download ur dropbox link.
I masturbate watching urs.
Next time i'll be in sverige i want to meet you and watch u. And film u.

Måste bara säga att din film "398" är SÅÅÅÅÅ sexig ! Och vilket sprut sen ! Ser dem om och om och om...

Dude, I seriously have a bit of a tumblr crush on you!

I want your dick in my aas  baby

Mmmm vill suga tills jag får känna dej spruta rakt in i min mun!

Very hot baby mmmmm mega super cum shooter

I love it mmmm mycket sperma

Your so handsome

Very hot mmmm i love it! I love it so much omg!

Mmmmm lets make love baby mmm!

You're so hot

Jag vill dela tvättstuga med dej, så jag kan få se din fina hårda kuk på riktigt och kanske smaka på den!

I want your Load

Meet @nakencrillebot. He's a sexy exhibitionist who posts some hot photos in public places. Go check him out!

Wow he is hot. Love his photo

Damn you are sexy, I want you so bad

Beautiful cock btw

Your sexy as fuck love to fuck

beautiful PENIS

Very nice opening Your legs wide... Hot Body!!!

Can you blame Chris for showing off that beautiful cock.  Fully exposing himself, so everyone can enjoy his nudity.

Omg my baby youre so hot! Ure makin me wet

Such a view very beautiful view outdoors 

Mmm would love to feel ur hot sperm inside my ass omg mmmm plz

Sooo hot as always

I want to be ur neighbour

Oh vad jag vill känna ditt fantastiska sprut i min mun !!! :)

Naughty boy 

Beautiful in every single way

You look so sweet, Chris!

Mmm your dick's so sexy... Very like... Honestly, me like suck n drink yr sperma... mmm

Daamn i wanna suck all ur sperm there baby so yummy mmmmmm I wanna taste it so badly

I want your cum all in my mouth

I’ve known (and admired, and jerked off to) you and your pictures for a long time! It’s the least I could do. Keep up exposing yourself!!

Would love to lick as such your gorgeous cock

I'll take ur nude outdoor pix if u like and suck u off till u r sore

Hej! Jag heter Peter. Jag har runkat och sprutit flera gånger igår medan jag såg dina filmer och bilder. Superheta, sexiga inspelningar! Du är klippan! Jag känner mig kåt på dig även nu.


tisdag 25 september 2018

My public Christofer Döss Sex Exhib Google+ Pix

My public Christofer Döss Sex Exhib pix on Google and GooglePlus

Here are some really awesome linxxx to my public Christofer Döss Sex Exhib exposure pix on Google and GooglePlus:

https://photos.app.goo.gl/yMXPWdbVilZm2ATC3

https://plus.google.com/u/0/s/christofer%20d%C3%B6ss/top

https://plus.google.com/u/0/s/christofer%20d%C3%B6ss/posts

https://plus.google.com/+ChrisseSpaceflash/posts/3fQY8JjpPQu



Snapped some super hot Christofer Döss pix

Me Christofer Döss Sex Exhib awesomly exposed on public meme sites!

Last night I shot sum new hot nude sexhib pix, in the limelight by my laptop.

To make it even hotter and me hornier I also uploaded them on public meme sites (awesomly found on Google), like quickmeme, memegenerator and imgflip, to put my name on them as well, all for awesome public sharing and sexual Christofer Döss exposure...! <3 <3 <3

Sex Exhib Christofer Döss

Sex Exhib Christofer Döss

Sex Exhib Christofer Döss

måndag 24 september 2018

Awesome Christofer Döss Sex Exhib stuff online

Search my Christofer Döss name!

What awesome, really awesome and super duper awesome stuff can you find while searching my name...?
- Anything and everything!

Here are some very awesome examples that you may find and wanna look at and enjoy yourself to:





















Me Christofer Döss Sex Exhib so horny

Me so horny, of all awesome online sexual exposure of myself... ❤❤❤💦💦💦
Can you tell...? 😉
Shot these three hot pix, just minutes ago.

🏳️‍🌈🏳️‍🌈🏳️‍🌈
"I am a free spirit, an artist soul expressing my emotions and true inner human being with my naked body. I am also a sexual exhibitionist and a bisexual life enjoying nude model loving to be sexually exposed publicly online. ❤❤❤
~ Christofer Döss Sex Exhib aka nakencrille
🏳️‍🌈🏳️‍🌈🏳️‍🌈